Saltar al contenido
TOP Rankings
PaísClasePersonajeNivelPuntuación
1Duel MasterBombastic40030,807,980
2Lord EmperorMAXsteel40022,507,828
3Grand MasterMinalba40013,195,223
4Dimension MasterAtomic40011,488,274
5Grand MasterGideoN4009,057,650
6Grand MasterSeberus4008,172,766
7Blade MasterFuriano4006,833,596
8Lord EmperorSoyYo2736,316,072
9Blade MasterDervin4004,953,823
10Lord EmperorVessel4004,160,947
11Dimension MasterAndreina4003,005,541
12Duel Mastermgloco4002,237,788
13Grand MasterProWizard4002,092,965
14Duel MasterShishioM4001,707,951
15Grand MasterDelfinger4001,494,346
16Grand MasterKevxAce4001,353,940
17Dimension MasterNoria4001,229,704
18Duel Masterclitor400878,689
19Blade MasterBattoussai400862,764
Actualizado: 10/23/2026 - 02:00 AM